Reservierung Halle

07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Schneider Manfred
Pichler H., Gastspieler
Scherer-UTC Jugend
Tröger Günter
Poisinger-TC Oberrohrbach
TC Oberrohrbach-Senioren
Poisinger-TC Oberrohrbach
Poisinger-TC Oberrohrbach
Marschal Diana
Maderner Bernd
Bayer H., Gastspieler
Bedliwy E., Wallig A.
Reininger Walter
Mölzer Harald
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Dr. Rupprechter Josef
Tasch L., Gastspieler
Aulinger M., Kimmelmann A.
Scherer-UTC Jugend
Scherer-Chuffart
Scherer-Lüftinger/Hutter
Scherer-Ramminger
Scherer-Seebauer
Kienböck Sonja
Scheed A., geiger e.
Marek-TV Oberrohrbach
Poisinger-TC Oberrohrbach
Höberth Harald
Poisinger-TC Oberrohrbach
Poisinger-TC Oberrohrbach
Kohl-Wild
Marek-UTC Jugend
Mölzer Harald
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Poisinger H., Gastspieler
Kohl-Kramer
Kohl C., Lab K.
Scherer-UTC Jugend
Scherer-Eibensteiner
Mölzer Harald
Scherer-Eibensteiner/Klaus
Eckl Johann
Krichbaumer Johann
Dr. Grafenauer Lukas
Korbel H., Inführ A.
Marek-UTC Jugend
Gepp Renate
Höcht Alfred
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Poisinger-TC Oberrohrbach
Scherer-Teyral
Scherer-UTC Jugend
Mag. Wild Thomas
Weinberger Martina
Poisinger-TC Oberrohrbach
Scheed A., Gastspieler
Poisinger - Oberrohrbach
Poisinger-TC Oberrohrbach
Hönig Markus
Karrer H., Gastspieler
Marek-TC Oberrohrbach
Marek-UTC Jugend
Hopfeld Horst
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Graczyk M.
Kohl-Kramer
Fichtinger C., Gastspieler
Murczek Ferdinand
Scherer-UTC Jugend
Marek-TC Oberrohrbach
Poisinger-TC Oberrohrbach
Kohl C., murczek f.
Marek-TC Oberrohrbach
Mölzer Harald
Goldschmidt Roman
Kerner Harald
Wallig A., Frank J.
Sebesta M., Lab A.
Poisinger-TC Oberrohrbach
Ing. Kirisits Johann
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Dr. Rupprechter Josef
Scherer-UTC Jugend
UTC Damen
Scherer S., Homolka R.
Harand P., Gastspieler
Scherer S., Gastspieler
Scherer-UTC Jugend
Scherer-UTC Jugend
UTC Damen
Braunsteiner C., Gastspieler
Wencelius Michael
Marek-UTC Jugend
Marek-UTC IV
UTC Damen
Weinberger Martina
Poisinger-TC Oberrohrbach
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Loichtl Peter
Poisinger-TC Oberrohrbach
UTC IV
UTC I
SV Haas Leobendorf
Baumgartner Martin
Poisinger - Oberrohrbach
Homolka R., Schickbauer P.
UTC IV
UTC I
SV Haas Leobendorf
Warschitz K., Gastspieler
Schneider K., Gastspieler
Wabitsch Peter
Dr. Kiss Tibor
UTC IV
Poisinger-TC Oberrohrbach
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00

Farben

Abo
Gastspieler
flexABO
Trainer
Mitglied