Reservierung Halle

07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Schneider Manfred
Pichler H., Gastspieler
Szupper M., Scherer S.
Scherer-UTC Jugend
Tröger Günter
Poisinger-TC Oberrohrbach
TC Oberrohrbach-Senioren
Poisinger-TC Oberrohrbach
Poisinger-TC Oberrohrbach
Marschal Diana
Maderner Bernd
Bedliwy E., Wallig A.
Reininger Walter
Mölzer Harald
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Dr. Rupprechter Josef
Tasch L., Gastspieler
Scherer-UTC Jugend
Scherer-Chuffart
Scherer-Lüftinger/Hutter
Scherer-Ramminger
Scherer-Seebauer
Barbic M., Gastspieler
Kienböck Sonja
Marek-TV Oberrohrbach
Poisinger-TC Oberrohrbach
Höberth Harald
Poisinger-TC Oberrohrbach
Poisinger-TC Oberrohrbach
Mollik E., Wurm L.
Kohl-Wild
Marek-UTC Jugend
Mölzer Harald
Kelterer C., Gastspieler, Gastspieler, Gastspieler
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Kohl-Kramer
Scherer-UTC Jugend
Scherer-Eibensteiner
Mölzer Harald
Scherer-Eibensteiner/Klaus
weichselbaum w., Krizso S.
Kohl C., Kosanin N.
Eckl Johann
Krichbaumer Johann
Dr. Grafenauer Lukas
Korbel H., Inführ A.
Marek-UTC Jugend
Poisinger H., Bayer H.
Gepp Renate
Höcht Alfred
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Poisinger-TC Oberrohrbach
Poisinger H., Gastspieler
Scherer-Teyral
Scherer-UTC Jugend
Mag. Wild Thomas
Weinberger Martina
Poisinger-TC Oberrohrbach
Karrer H., Gastspieler
Mollik E., Wurm L.
Lab A., Lab K.
Poisinger - Oberrohrbach
Poisinger-TC Oberrohrbach
Hönig Markus
Peter G., Gastspieler
Schneider K., Gastspieler
Scherer S., geiger e.
Aulinger M., zott m.
Marek-TC Oberrohrbach
Marek-UTC Jugend
Hopfeld Horst
Rathammer P., Gastspieler
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Kohl-Kramer
Fichtinger C., Gastspieler
Poisinger - TV Oberrohrbach
Poisinger H., Gastspieler
Marek - TV Oberrohrbach
Goldschmidt Roman
Kerner Harald
Wallig A., Frank J.
Kramer A., Gastspieler
Murczek Ferdinand
Scherer - UTC Jugend
Mölzer Harald
Ing. Kirisits Johann
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Schmutzer T., Gastspieler
Dr. Rupprechter Josef
Scherer-UTC Jugend
UTC Damen
Herren3
Scherer S.
Wintercup
Scherer-UTC Jugend
Scherer-UTC Jugend
UTC Damen
Herren 3
Scherer S.
Wintercup
Wencelius Michael
Marek-UTC Jugend
Marek-UTC IV
UTC Damen
Weinberger Martina
Poisinger-TC Oberrohrbach
Wintercup
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Loichtl Peter
Poisinger-TC Oberrohrbach
UTC I
SV Haas Leobendorf
Baumgartner Martin
Poisinger - Oberrohrbach
UTC I
SV Haas Leobendorf
Wabitsch Peter
Dr. Kiss Tibor
UTC IV
Poisinger H., Gastspieler
Poisinger TV Oberrohrbach
Poisinger H., Gastspieler
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00

Farben

Abo
Gastspieler
Trainer
flexABO