Reservierung Halle

07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Schneider Manfred
Goiss G., Gastspieler
Scheed A., Gastspieler
Scherer S., Gastspieler
Scherer-UTC Jugend
Tröger Günter
Poisinger-TC Oberrohrbach
TC Oberrohrbach-Senioren
Poisinger-TC Oberrohrbach
Poisinger-TC Oberrohrbach
Marschal Diana
Maderner Bernd
Bedliwy E., Wallig A.
Poisinger H., Gastspieler
Reininger Walter
Mölzer Harald
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Dr. Rupprechter Josef
Tasch L., Gastspieler
Scherer-UTC Jugend
Scherer-Chuffart
Scherer-Lüftinger/Hutter
Scherer-Ramminger
Scherer-Seebauer
Kienböck Sonja
Marek-TV Oberrohrbach
Poisinger-TC Oberrohrbach
Höberth Harald
Poisinger-TC Oberrohrbach
Poisinger-TC Oberrohrbach
Poisinger H., Gastspieler
Poisinger H., Gastspieler
Kohl-Wild
Marek-UTC Jugend
Mölzer Harald
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Gruber H., Wagner M.
Kohl-Kramer
Scherer-UTC Jugend
Scherer-Eibensteiner
Mölzer Harald
Scherer-Eibensteiner/Klaus
Eckl Johann
Krichbaumer Johann
Dr. Grafenauer Lukas
Korbel H., Gastspieler
Marek-UTC Jugend
Gepp Renate
Höcht Alfred
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Poisinger-TC Oberrohrbach
Teyral N., Gastspieler
Scherer-Teyral
Scherer-UTC Jugend
Mag. Wild Thomas
Weinberger Martina
Poisinger-TC Oberrohrbach
Schmutzer T., geiger e.
Karrer H., Gastspieler
Aulinger M., zott m.
Poisinger - Oberrohrbach
Poisinger-TC Oberrohrbach
Hönig Markus
Marek-TC Oberrohrbach
Marek-UTC Jugend
Hopfeld Horst
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Poisinger H., Gastspieler
Poisinger H., Gastspieler
Kohl-Kramer
Fichtinger C., Gastspieler
Poisinger - TV Oberrohrbach
Graczyk M.
Novak T., Gastspieler
Marek - TV Oberrohrbach
Goldschmidt Roman
Kerner Harald
Wallig A., Frank J.
Kramer A., Gastspieler
Murczek Ferdinand
Scherer - UTC Jugend
Mölzer Harald
Ing. Kirisits Johann
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Poisinger H., Gastspieler
Dr. Rupprechter Josef
Scherer-UTC Jugend
Pichler H., Gastspieler
UTC Damen
Sebesta M., Gastspieler
Wintercup
Scherer S., Homolka R.
Scherer-UTC Jugend
Scherer-UTC Jugend
UTC Damen
Scherer S., Gastspieler
Wintercup
Wencelius Michael
Marek-UTC Jugend
Marek-UTC IV
UTC Damen
Weinberger Martina
Poisinger-TC Oberrohrbach
Wintercup
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Loichtl Peter
Poisinger-TC Oberrohrbach
UTC IV
UTC I
SV Haas Leobendorf
Baumgartner Martin
Poisinger - Oberrohrbach
UTC IV
UTC I
SV Haas Leobendorf
Wabitsch Peter
Dr. Kiss Tibor
UTC IV
Poisinger H., Gastspieler
Poisinger TV Oberrohrbach
Poisinger H., Gastspieler
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00

Farben

Abo
Gastspieler
Trainer
flexABO
Mitglied